Psychobiddy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Georgy Girl
1966, in 1 top list Check -
3
Hombre
1967, in 0 top lists Check -
4
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
5
The Killing of Sister George
1968, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Return of Count Yorga
1971 — a.k.a. Curse of Count Yorga, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Diner
1982, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Little Shop of Horrors
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Mac and Me
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
11
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
12
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
15
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Better Than Chocolate
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
22
You Again
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Dark Side of the Moon
1990, in 0 top lists Check