Psychotronicbeatnik's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
17
The Incredible Shrinking Woman
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Breach
2020, in 0 top lists -
15
Breakfast of Champions
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
13
La tigre e la neve
2005 — a.k.a. The Tiger and the Snow, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Transformers: The Last Knight
2017, in 1 top list Check -
6
Cole Younger & The Black Train
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Mo him wong
1996 — a.k.a. Dr. Wai in the Scripture with No Words, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Big Legend
2018, in 0 top lists -
3
The Portal
2017, in 0 top lists -
2
Starship Troopers: Traitor of Mars
2017, in 0 top lists -
1
Jason Goes to Hell: The Final Friday
1993 — a.k.a. Friday the 13th IX, in 1 top list Check