Pwest120's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
16
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check