Qbitdubs's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Drillbit Taylor
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
13
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check