Qwijybo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Wizards
1977, in 1 top list Check -
10
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Howard the Duck
1986, in 1 top list Check -
14
Crocodile Dundee II
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
34
On Deadly Ground
1994, in 1 top list Check -
35
Superman IV: The Quest for Peace
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Yellowbeard
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
41
The Legend of the 7 Golden Vampires
1974 — a.k.a. The Seven Brothers Meet Dracula, in 3 top lists Check -
45
The Adventures of Pluto Nash
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
52
DeepStar Six
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
62
Spawn
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Spy Hard
1996, in 1 top list Check -
70
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
72
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
73
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
74
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
76
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
78
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
79
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
81
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
83
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 157