R45putin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lord of the Flies
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
2012, in 1 top list Check -
7
Salatut elämät
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Police Academy: Mission to Moscow
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Luokkakokous 2: Polttarit
2016, in 0 top lists -
14
Superhero Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Hangover Part III
2013, in 1 top list Check -
18
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Spy Kids
2001, in 1 top list Check -
20
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Speed Racer
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Police Academy 4: Citizens on Patrol
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
23
BASEketball
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Stuart Little 2
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50