RabbitRoou's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
7
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
15
Antz
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
16
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check