Rabross's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
9
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Casshern
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
4
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Wolverine
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Maleficent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Open Windows
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Beauty and the Beast
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Naked
2017, in 0 top lists -
11
Death Note
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Return of Jafar
1994 — a.k.a. Aladdin and the Return of Jafar, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Jungle Book
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Sausage Party
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Solo: A Star Wars Story
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets
2017, in 1 top list Check -
18
That's My Boy
2012, in 0 top lists Check