Raf Dalbigori's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
28
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Johnny Guitar
1954, in 22 top lists Check -
39
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
29
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Shane
1953, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
37
Kaidan
1964 — a.k.a. Kwaidan, in 13 top lists Check -
30
Charade
1963, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
55
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
44
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
33
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
57
White Material
2009, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Novyy Vavilon
1929 — a.k.a. The New Babylon, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
La chinoise
1967 — a.k.a. The Chinese, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Otoshiana
1962 — a.k.a. Pitfall, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Party Girl
1958, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Film socialisme
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
34
Invaders from Mars
1953, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58