Rafaelpguimaraes's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
2
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Last Temptation of Christ
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31