Rafakingofclay's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
2
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
[REC]³: Génesis
2012, in 1 top list Check -
7
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Texas Chainsaw 3D
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Stay Alive
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Scary Movie 5
2013 — a.k.a. Scary Movie V, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
14
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
16
Jack Reacher
2012, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Piranha 3D
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Superman
1978, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Tekken
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
300: Rise of an Empire
2014, in 1 top list Check -
23
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
25
X-Men: Apocalypse
2016, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29