Rafi7234's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
2
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
DOA: Dead or Alive
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Body of Lies
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
RoboCop
2014, in 1 top list Check -
7
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
300: Rise of an Empire
2014, in 1 top list Check -
10
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
12
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Legend of Hercules
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Around the World in 80 Days
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Goal! III
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Lagaan: Once Upon a Time in India
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
22
The Wolverine
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Dredd
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Beastly
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 239