Ragetwitch's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Girls
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Remember Me
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check