Rahael's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
0
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
0
Lamhe
1991 — a.k.a. Moments, in 1 top list Check -
0
Phantom Thread
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
0
Munich: The Edge of War
2021, in 0 top lists -
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Elizabeth
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Me and You and Everyone We Know
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Mask of Zorro
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
16
The Thomas Crown Affair
1968 — a.k.a. The Crown Caper, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Life with Father
1947, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Say Anything...
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 132