Rajrhcpfreak's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mil gritos tiene la noche
1982 — a.k.a. Pieces, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Norbit
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Diary of a Mad Black Woman
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Waist Deep
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Pink Flamingos
1972, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check