Ramm's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batalla en el cielo
2005 — a.k.a. Battle in Heaven, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Piranha
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The War of the Roses
1989, in 1 top list Check -
9
Vertical Limit
2000, in 1 top list Check -
10
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Barbarella
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
14
Good Morning, Vietnam
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Silent Running
1972, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Tenue de soirée
1986 — a.k.a. Ménage, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Mothman Prophecies
2002, in 1 top list Check -
21
Lethal Weapon 4
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Michel Vaillant
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Kyûketsu Shôjo tai Shôjo Furanken
2009 — a.k.a. Vampire Girl vs. Frankenstein Girl, in 0 top lists Check -
25
xXx: State of the Union
2005 — a.k.a. xXx 2: The Next Level, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50