Raxacorico's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
7
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
8
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check