Ray Anselmo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
67
Les vampires
1915, in 14 top lists Check -
33
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
46
The Postman
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Exodus: Gods and Kings
2014, in 1 top list Check -
58
The Hiding Place
1975, in 0 top lists Check -
51
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
71
Howards End
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
48
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
29
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
72
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
73
Year of the Dragon
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939, in 16 top lists Check -
38
Ultimo tango a Parigi
1972 — a.k.a. Last Tango in Paris, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Pride of the Yankees
1942, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
26
The Manchurian Candidate
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
1
Reign Over Me
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Men, Women & Children
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
55
Gigi
1958, in 11 top lists Check -
56
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Definitely, Maybe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 73