Razask's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
11
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
12
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
13
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
14
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
15
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
19
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check