Rbg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Bin-jip
2004 — a.k.a. 3-Iron, in 9 top lists Check -
4
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
11
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check