Rcrjrvt08's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
2
A Girl Walks Home Alone at Night
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
4
Ghostbusters
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
6
Jason Bourne
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
9
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Me, Myself & Irene
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Mandy
2018, in 4 top lists -
14
The Foot Fist Way
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Cloverfield Paradox
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
16
My Super Ex-Girlfriend
2006, in 0 top lists Check