Rebennah's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
13
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
25
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
12
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
17
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
1
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
15
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
45
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
22
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
38
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
56
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
53
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57