Rebennah's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
13
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
14
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
17
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
23
The Rules of Attraction
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
29
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
30
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
31
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
32
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
33
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
34
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Scrooged
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29