Red.hexapus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
37
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
22
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
3
It's Complicated
2009, in 1 top list Check -
2
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
49
Octopussy
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Not Another Teen Movie
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker
2019 — a.k.a. Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Burlesque
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Kate & Leopold
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
34
The Last Song
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Pink Flamingos
1972, in 13 top lists Check -
43
Iron Sky
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Doom
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Loong Boonmee raleuk chat
2010 — a.k.a. Uncle Boonmee Who Can Recall His Past Lives, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Zéro de conduite: Jeunes diables au collège
1933 — a.k.a. Zero for Conduct, in 17 top lists Check -
30
A Nightmare on Elm Street: The Dream Child
1989 — a.k.a. A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Killing of a Chinese Bookie
1976, in 8 top lists Check -
26
Tideland
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Validation
2007, in 1 top list Check -
31
Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare
1991, in 1 top list Check -
5
Stop! Or My Mom Will Shoot
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The NeverEnding Story II: The Next Chapter
1990, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51