Redbyer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
50
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
20
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
54
Ant-Man
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Ant-Man and the Wasp
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
51
Beauty and the Beast
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
27
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Bottle Rocket
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
40
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
43
A Dirty Shame
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
45
The Doors
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
34
El espinazo del diablo
2001 — a.k.a. The Devil's Backbone, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Happy-Go-Lucky
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Heaven Can Wait
1943, in 5 top lists Check -
46
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
28
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
48
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54