RedEspen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Valhalla Rising
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Kommandør Treholt & ninjatroppen
2010 — a.k.a. Norwegian Ninja, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Intermission
2003, in 1 top list Check -
7
Sophie Scholl - Die letzten Tage
2005 — a.k.a. Sophie Scholl: The Final Days, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Collateral Damage
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Rush Hour 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Narc
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Heartbreak Kid
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check