Redfeather's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
36
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
35
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
33
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Roger & Me
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
30
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
29
Dead Ringers
1988, in 12 top lists Check -
28
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
27
Congo
1995, in 1 top list Check -
26
Sphere
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
24
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
23
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
22
The Age of Innocence
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
20
High Society
1956, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Crocodile Dundee
1986, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36