Redfeather's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
8
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Crocodile Dundee
1986, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
24
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
27
Congo
1995, in 1 top list Check -
32
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check