RedRocket7's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Spartacus: Blood and Sand
2010 — a.k.a. Spartacus, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Spartacus: Gods of the Arena
2011, in 1 top list Check -
3
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Caprica
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Yogi Bear
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Frog Kingdom
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Son of Bigfoot
2017 — a.k.a. Son of Bigfoot, in 0 top lists -
8
Bling
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Grey's Anatomy
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Ghostbusters
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Kick-Ass 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Despicable Me 3
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Stargate: The Ark of Truth
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Stargate: Atlantis
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Piranha 3D
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Nuremberg
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Alien: Covenant
2017, in 1 top list Check -
20
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
21
Years and Years: Episode #1.4
2019