Redus8's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Trolljegeren
2010 — a.k.a. Trollhunter, in 1 top list Check -
4
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
5
King Kong
1933, in 26 top lists Check -
6
El ángel exterminador
1962 — a.k.a. The Exterminating Angel, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check