Reedrothchild's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Just Visiting
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Paulie
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Senseless
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Only the Strong
1993 — a.k.a. Street Fighters, in 1 top list Check -
5
Maniac Cop
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Fools Rush In
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Look Who's Talking
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The First Wives Club
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Vertical Limit
2000, in 1 top list Check -
11
Timecop
1994, in 1 top list Check -
12
Harry and the Hendersons
1987 — a.k.a. Bigfoot and the Hendersons, in 1 top list Check -
13
Uptown Girls
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Major Payne
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Above the Law
1988, in 1 top list Check -
16
Necessary Roughness
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Lionheart
1990 — a.k.a. Leon, in 1 top list Check -
18
We're No Angels
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Killer Klowns from Outer Space
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Striking Distance
1993, in 1 top list Check -
21
Showdown in Little Tokyo
1991, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Hard Way
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
23
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 189