REfan001's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Cop Out
2010, in 0 top lists Check