RegularJohn86's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
30
Vertical Limit
2000, in 1 top list Check -
29
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
28
Le pacte des loups
2001 — a.k.a. Brotherhood of the Wolf, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
26
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
Cliffhanger
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
24
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
15
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30