RegularJohn86's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
24
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
26
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
27
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check