RegularJohn86's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Cliffhanger
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
26
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
27
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check