Reinout's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
40
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
38
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
36
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
35
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
28
On the Road
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
26
La strada
1954, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
18
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
16
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
6
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
4
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Brownian Movement
2010, in 0 top lists Check