Reinout's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
43
The Visit
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
41
The Last Stand
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
36
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
32
ATM
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Lockout
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Chernobyl Diaries
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Touch of Evil
1958, in 30 top lists Check -
21
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
19
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
6
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
4
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
1
De eetclub
2010 — a.k.a. The Dinner Club, in 0 top lists Check