Reinout's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
38
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
42
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
14
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
7
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
27
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
35
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
18
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
28
On the Road
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
21
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
36
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
39
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
44
The Mummy
2017, in 1 top list Check -
19
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
26
La strada
1954, in 21 top lists Check -
41
The Last Stand
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
33
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45