Resdin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check -
3
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Premium Rush
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Tron
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
16
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
19
Spartacus: Blood and Sand
2010 — a.k.a. Spartacus, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Grey's Anatomy
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Gilmore Girls
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
22
I Give It a Year
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Three Musketeers
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists -
25
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27