Rezofan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
65
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
58
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
78
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Terminator Genisys
2015, in 1 top list Check -
2
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
83
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
49
Wonder Woman 1984
2020, in 0 top lists -
6
Furious 6
2013 — a.k.a. Fast & Furious 6, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Now You See Me 2
2016, in 1 top list Check -
9
Fast & Furious 7
2015 — a.k.a. Furious 7, in 2 top lists Check -
12
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
64
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
23
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
36
Wayne's World
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Allegiant
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Kong: Skull Island
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
31
The Fate of the Furious
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Mulan
2020, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 85