Rgreene's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
15
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
1
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
18
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
4
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
24
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
19
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Total Recall
2012, in 1 top list Check -
46
Hereditary
2018, in 4 top lists -
9
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Taken 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
20
Jupiter Ascending
2015, in 1 top list Check -
42
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
2022, in 1 top list -
43
The Butler
2013 — a.k.a. Lee Daniels' The Butler, in 1 top list Check -
38
Birds of Prey and the Fantabulous Emancipation...
2020 — a.k.a. Birds of Prey, in 1 top list -
8
I Spit on Your Grave
2010, in 1 top list Check -
27
Sex Tape
2014, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48