Ricardojhds's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
Underworld Awakening
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
26
Gothika
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Octane
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
37
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Astérix aux jeux olympiques
2008 — a.k.a. Asterix at the Olympic Games, in 0 top lists Check -
9
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
27
Balls of Fury
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Baywatch
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Beta House
2007 — a.k.a. American Pie Presents: Beta House, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Død snø
2009 — a.k.a. Dead Snow, in 1 top list Check -
34
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Eye
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Friday the 13th
2009, in 1 top list Check -
18
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
2
In the Name of the King: A Dungeon Siege Tale
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Inkheart
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
38
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
31
Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Max Payne
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39