Ricardojhds's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Baywatch
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
2
In the Name of the King: A Dungeon Siege Tale
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
3
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Johnny English
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Max Payne
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Underworld Awakening
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
29
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
37
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
38
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check