Ricochetgamblin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Monsters vs. Aliens
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
24
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59