Riri925's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check