Rmr1993's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Stay Cool
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Giallo
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Long Weekend
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
American Virgin
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Hjelp, vi er russ
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Max Payne
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Host
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Snarveien
2009 — a.k.a. Detour, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Pimp Bullies
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Goal! III
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Paranormal Activity 4
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Få meg på, for faen
2011 — a.k.a. Turn Me On, Dammit!, in 1 top list Check -
14
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Inescapable
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Piranha 3DD
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Abduction
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
186 Dollars to Freedom
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Bitch Slap
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Bringing Up Bobby
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Restless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Piranha 3D
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 181