Rob van den Bergh's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
73
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
72
Tom Jones
1963, in 13 top lists Check -
71
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
70
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Mutual Appreciation
2005, in 1 top list Check -
68
Ice Age: Continental Drift
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
67
Oliver & Company
1988, in 1 top list Check -
66
Yo puta
2004 — a.k.a. The Life: What's Your Pleasure?, in 0 top lists Check -
65
The Lion King 1½
2004 — a.k.a. The Lion King 3: Hakuna Matata, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Nochnoy dozor
2004 — a.k.a. Night Watch, in 3 top lists Check -
63
Celebrity
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
62
The Rescuers Down Under
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Raiders of the Seven Seas
1953, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Nights and Weekends
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Dracula's Daughter
1936 — a.k.a. Daughter of Dracula, in 1 top list Check -
58
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Black Out
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
56
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Dilwale Dulhania Le Jayenge
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
54
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
53
Pesn o geroyakh
1932 — a.k.a. Song of Heroes, in 0 top lists Check -
52
The Ward
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Majoor Frans
1916, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Every Which Way But Loose
1978, in 1 top list Check -
49
Zerkalo
1975 — a.k.a. Mirror, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77