RobbieH's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
10
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
17
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
18
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
24
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 119