Robin_suspects's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
They Came Together
2014, in 1 top list Check -
4
Scary Movie 3
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Haunted Mansion
2003, in 1 top list Check -
6
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Freddy vs. Jason
2003, in 1 top list Check -
8
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Marmaduke
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Pacifier
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
11
New Year's Eve
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Rat Race
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Scary Movie 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
17
What a Girl Wants
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Daddy Day Care
2003, in 1 top list Check -
19
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
20
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Hot Chick
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Super Mario Bros.
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Fitna
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Legend of Zorro
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Under Siege 2: Dark Territory
1995, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 394