RobinaK's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
2
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
3
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
6
A Place in the Sun
1951, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
13
The O.C.
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Two and a Half Men
2003, in 0 top lists Check